Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Ananya Bardhan 12 2010 m.tech in food technology and biochem engg not yet placed
2 Parna Paul 12th 2006 Msc in Economics no work
3 Parna Paul 12th 2006 Msc in Economics no work
4 HIMADRI SEKHAR MAZUMDER XII 2001 B.Tech in Computer Science IBM US
5 supriyo srimani 10 1996 M Com FINE DIGITAL
6 Sanjeev Ghosh 12th 1995 MBA Marketing Kanoe Softwares Limited
7 sweta pathak 9th 2004 m.a,b.ed jinwani bharti school
8 sweta pathak 9th 2004 m.a,b.ed jinwani bharti school
9 sweta pathak 9th 2004 m.a,b.ed jinwani bharti school
10 Anirban Chattopadhyay 11 2006 B.Tech Wipro Technologies
11 Rishabh Rawat 11th 2006 Btech Biotech Indian Navy
12 Kumari 12 2005 B.Sc jet
13 Gargi Singha Roy XII 1994 MBA LIC Of India
14 soumav X 2014 student kendriya vidyalaya no1 salt lake
15 nabanita das 12 2004 Btech IBM DAKSH
16 Ayan Roy XII 1995 MBA BCom IBM
17 Ayan Roy XII 1995 MBA BCom IBM
18 Vinay Rayagoudnavar 10th 1993 B.E. Bangalore
19 Soumi Roy 12 2007 B.Tech Infosys
20 KUSH PRASAD 12TH 2007 BCA Chennai
21 sujathaR 10th 1985 m.com coimbatore
22 Suman Biswas 12 2002 B.Tech Computer Sc Engg IBM
23 ABHIJIT DEY XII 2007 M.Tech ISRO
24 BABU HITLER 7 2002 BE MONNET STEEL
25 Sourav Das 12 1997 BTech TCS
26 Peeyush Kayde Xth 1991 Graduate Infosys BPO Ltd
27 Rajat Acharya XII 1991 BE, MBA, MIT Capgemini Kolkata
28 Deepen Roy Chowdhury 12 1993 B.Com HP
29 Hrinita Chakravorty 12 1997 Masters in English from CU Aditya Birla Group
30 Arijit Sengupta XII 1988 B.A. SHIS
31 Jhankar Malakar 12 2003 M.E Texas Instruments Texas Instruments
32 Dipak singh 12 1994 graduation kolkata dum dum
33 Naveen A VII 1987 P.G.Diploma in Marketing Management Gurgaon, Haryana Quasar Media Pvt. ltd.
34 ARINDAM SAHA 12th 1993 BA Actor of film & theatre media Actor of Broadcasting & entertainment media,Kolkata.16
35 AMITAVA GUPTA CLASS XII 1995 MBA- MKTNG ORION EDUTECH PVT LTD NIIT LTD, CAPGEMINI CONSULTING INDIA PVT LTD, ACCLARIS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
36 Krishna Pandey XII 2013 12 IBM
37 HIMADRI SEKHAR MAZUMDER XII 1999 Bachelor of Technology WIPRO LIMITED PREVIOUSLY WORKED WITH IBM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
38 Biswajit Roy 12th 1996 B.com graduate with 2 yrs Management Pantaloons Retail India Ltd as Operations MAnager
39 Biswajit Roy 12th 1996 B.com graduate with 2 yrs Management Pantaloons Retail India Ltd as Operations MAnager
40 jamuna murmu 12 2006 graduate state bank of india
41 Anup 12 2002 B.Tech ( Chemical Engineering) Swiss Re
42 Abhijit Tiwari 12 2009 graduate WIPRO WIPRO
43 Moumita Samanta XII 2005 Graduate Sampurna Montfrot College, Bangalore
44 NILOY GHOSH XII 1988 B. Sc., FIII LIC of INDIA
45 Sweety Kumari 12 2006 Post Graduate in Mass Comm. Sanmarg Newspaper Working as a Journalist in a leading newspaper.
46 Bodhisattwa Ganguly 12 2000 BE, PGDM Butterfly Edufields Pvt Ltd
47 Saumitra Kumar Bhoi 12 2010 b,tech NIT Durgapur
48 Abhishek Sa 12 2010 b.tech b.p.poddar institute of technology nd managment Right now i am pursuing my b.tech in computer science in kolkata.
49 Shibasis Neogy XII 1996 MCA Dhanwantary
50 Abhijit Das XII (Comme 1991 Arts Graduate Indian Army
51 SANDEEP HEGDE 12 2000 CA HYDERABAD OWN
52 tarun kumar sharma 10+2 2007 graduation IHM Mumbai
53 Abhishek Bhattacharjee 12 2010 Undergraduate nil
54 Rupayan Bhattacharjee 12 B 2008 B.TECH Adani power limited Adani Power Limited, Mundra, Gujarat
55 neha singh 8th 2008 Mba noida
56 Deblina Bhattacharjee XII 2005 M.C.A(Mumbai university) Routesms Solutions Limited Routesms Solutions Limited
57 TUSHAR KUMAR RATHOD 10 2002 B.Tech in Electrical Engineering Ahmedabad Gujarat,Ahmedabad As Sr Engineer AV Solution in Microlink Solution Pvt Ltd.
58 Anima Jaiswal Class 12 1989 Business GSTE GSTE
59 Prasoon Raj XII 2008 Graduate student INSTN CEA Saclay M2, Master Nuclear Energy, National Institute of Nuclear Science and Technology, Commission of Atomic Energy, Saclay center, France.
60 Sanjit Km Jha 10+2 2005 B.Com Indian Audit and Accounts Deptt. Railway Audit South Western Railway Hubli Karnataka
61 Rakesh Mukherjee XII 1998 B.Com Serco BPO
62 Arnab Chakraborty 12th 2009 Graduate Internet Bloggers association
63 Pushpayan Mitra XII 1998 Engineering Infosys Technologies
64 Abhijit Das XII (Comme 1991 BA Defence
65 Poulami Bhattacharya 2003 10th Kolkata Kolkata
66 SUBHESH KUMAR JHA 12 2012 12 pass student vbc
67 Rabindra Kumar Asthana Xth 1999 B.E Civil Engineering Sagar M.P Dy. Manager (Highway) Concast Infratech Ltd.
68 AJAY KUMAR VIDYARTHI XII 1999 B.COM, DIPLOMA IN HOTEL MANAGEMENT HOTEL DE SOVRANI HOTEL DE SOVRANI
69 BIJOYA BHATTACHARJEE 12 IN THE BHATTACHARJEE M.SC nutrition, P.G DIP IN DIETETICS AND DIABETES EDUCATION VLCC INSTITUTE OF HEALTH, BEAUTY AND NUTRITION
70 Abhijit Das XII (Comme 1991 Graduate Defence (Army)
71 samrat 10 1999 10th back R.D.STATIONERS,I.T.C DEALER KOLKATA ,BAGUIATI -700059
72 amit kumar 12th 2006 b.tech tech mahindra ltd tech mahindra ltd
73 Suman Das 12 1999 MBA, BE HCL Technologies Limited
74 Kaushik Parekh 12 1988 Graduate USA
75 Shreyasee XII 2001 Master in Hospital Management Apollo Gleneagles Hospitals, Kolkata
76 Keshab Ghosh 1990 M.Tech, Ph.D Ranbaxy